New South Wales, Australia



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 126

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 ANDERSON, Alice  1867New South Wales, Australia I21222
2 ANDERSON, Athol Alvin(Bunyan)  1929New South Wales, Australia I9264
3 ANDERSON, Augustus George(Bill)  1926New South Wales, Australia I10385
4 ANDERSON, Dorothy Phylliis  7 Apr 1931New South Wales, Australia I10386
5 ANGEL, Keturah ,of Wollongong,New South Wales,Australia  1841New South Wales, Australia I24388
6 BANCROFT, Frances Agnes  1864New South Wales, Australia I19853
7 BENSON, Dorothy Selwyn  1889New South Wales, Australia I10982
8 BENSON, Eva Pauline  1879New South Wales, Australia I10985
9 BENSON, Susannah  1851New South Wales, Australia I10341
10 BENSON, Thomas F. S.  1897New South Wales, Australia I10987
11 BILLINGTON, James Robert  1817New South Wales, Australia I10974
12 BLAIN, Charles Robert son of Rev.Robert Blain,of Hinton,New South Wales  1850New South Wales, Australia I15261
13 BRAGG, Miriam  1831New South Wales, Australia I10335
14 BRAUHART, Carl   I13611
15 BRAUHART, Martin   I13612
16 BRODIE, Enid Beatrice Joan  1887New South Wales, Australia I10930
17 BROWN, Mary Elizabeth ,daughter of Thomas Brown and Anne Stanley.  1840New South Wales, Australia I11735
18 BUSSEY, Mary Hannah  3 Apr 1853New South Wales, Australia I15769
19 CATT, George  1848New South Wales, Australia I24979
20 COOPER, Betty June  1 Jun 1926New South Wales, Australia I25550
21 COOPER, Thomas Daniel  1848New South Wales, Australia I13304
22 COX, William  1851New South Wales, Australia I10972
23 DAVIS, Florence M.  1867New South Wales, Australia I26541
24 DAVIS, John  1841New South Wales, Australia I15743
25 DAVIS, Lilian Holme  1864New South Wales, Australia I26540
26 DAVIS, Mary E.  1859New South Wales, Australia I26538
27 DUNBAR, Ann Jane  1846New South Wales, Australia I6333
28 ELLIOTT, Charles James  1831New South Wales, Australia I10880
29 ELLIOTT, Edwin Alexander  1830New South Wales, Australia I10878
30 ELLIOTT, Ellen  1845New South Wales, Australia I10886
31 ELLIOTT, George  1843New South Wales, Australia I10885
32 ELLIOTT, Jessie Amelia  1848New South Wales, Australia I10887
33 ELLIOTT, John  1838New South Wales, Australia I10883
34 ELLIOTT, Martha Matilda  1841New South Wales, Australia I10884
35 ELLIOTT, Mary Jane  1832New South Wales, Australia I10879
36 ELLIOTT, Richard  1836New South Wales, Australia I10882
37 ELLIOTT, William John  1834New South Wales, Australia I10881
38 ERWIN, James Joseph  1838New South Wales, Australia I9199
39 FIELD, Alfred Thomas ,son of Thomas Field  1851New South Wales, Australia I10150
40 FIELD, Sophia ,daughter of Edward Field,102nd Reg of Foot,NSW  21 Jun 1807New South Wales, Australia I25288
41 FISHER, Donnelly ,Solicitor,of Sydney  1850New South Wales, Australia I12507
42 FISHER, Walter ,son of William Fisher and Mary M. Trapp.  1851New South Wales, Australia I10672
43 FROST, Julia Mary Theresa ,daughter of William Frost, of Bunratty,Ireland  Abt 1863New South Wales, Australia I24816
44 GIBSON, Marlene Margaret  1933New South Wales, Australia I25376
45 GILBERT, Raymond Arthur ,Accountant,of Burwood,New South Wales.  5 Sep 1919New South Wales, Australia I26961
46 GOODWIN, Susan  1847New South Wales, Australia I15300
47 GORE, Alice Margaret Grace  1848New South Wales, Australia I22640
48 GORE, Francis Arthur  31 Jan 1847New South Wales, Australia I22638
49 GORE, Gerard Ralph ,of Yandilla, Quensland,Australia  5 Jun 1855New South Wales, Australia I22639
50 GORE, Robert William  16 Apr 1851New South Wales, Australia I22645

1 2 3 Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 65

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 ALLEN, Walter Lloyd ,of Hurlstone Park,New South Wales.  19 Apr 2006New South Wales, Australia I26960
2 ANDERSON, Annie  9 Jul 1930New South Wales, Australia I10973
3 BAKER, Charles Henry  1952New South Wales, Australia I1048
4 BENSON, Daisy I.  1897New South Wales, Australia I10971
5 BILLINGTON, James Robert  1893New South Wales, Australia I10974
6 BOSWELL, George ,Transported Convict  1843New South Wales, Australia I10902
7 BRADDOCK, Herbert Hilton Prosper  1938New South Wales, Australia I10983
8 CAMPBELL, Thomas Henry  1974New South Wales, Australia I21462
9 CATHIE, Henry Loraine  1938New South Wales, Australia I12428
10 DANIEL, Eric Roy  10 Mar 1975New South Wales, Australia I12418
11 ELLIOTT, Charles James  1831New South Wales, Australia I10880
12 ELLIOTT, Ellen  1919New South Wales, Australia I10886
13 ELLIOTT, Jessie Amelia  1927New South Wales, Australia I10887
14 ELLIOTT, Richard  1904New South Wales, Australia I10882
15 ELLIOTT, William John  1909New South Wales, Australia I10881
16 ELTON, Iraleen  1974New South Wales, Australia I19842
17 ERWIN, Florence Eva  1946New South Wales, Australia I13310
18 ERWIN, Neville Benson  1979New South Wales, Australia I13326
19 FIRTH, Linda Maude  1985New South Wales, Australia I24124
20 FROST, Arthur Henry  8 Jan 1972New South Wales, Australia I18358
21 GALLARD, Beulah Grace  30 Aug 1985New South Wales, Australia I18750
22 GEMMELL, Ellen Jane"Nellie"  12 Sep 1975New South Wales, Australia I17586
23 HALLORAN, Thomas Edward  1976New South Wales, Australia I25349
24 HALLORAN, Thomas Norman  1981New South Wales, Australia I25356
25 HALPIN, Wilfred Charles  23 Sep 1983New South Wales, Australia I25757
26 HAMBLY, Dorothy Doreen  29 May 1999New South Wales, Australia I6430
27 HUNT, George ,Jnr  1976New South Wales, Australia I25256
28 HUTTON, Maj. Maxwell William ,of Beaufort , Glen Innes, New South Wales, Australia  19 Oct 1974New South Wales, Australia I17703
29 IRVINE, Jean"Jane"  20 Jul 1998New South Wales, Australia I25447
30 KIRKPATRICK, Dorothy Grace  2 Nov 2011New South Wales, Australia I15389
31 KIRKPATRICK, Samuel Charles"Sammy"  7 Nov 1974New South Wales, Australia I215
32 LEECE, Nellie Proctor  30 Jul 1986New South Wales, Australia I17695
33 LORD, Mary Mildred  1990New South Wales, Australia I14910
34 MACHATTIE, Ethel Mary  1952New South Wales, Australia I10863
35 MANTON, Arthur  1974New South Wales, Australia I10162
36 MCLAUGHLIN, James Alexander  1887New South Wales, Australia I15745
37 MILLER, Peter ,of "Barsham",Hoxton Park,New South Wales  25 Nov 1922New South Wales, Australia I16179
38 MOORE, Anne  1960New South Wales, Australia I24620
39 MOORE, Antonia Charlotte  2 Jul 1974New South Wales, Australia I14520
40 MOORE, Mary Ethel  1951New South Wales, Australia I24623
41 O'PUNN, Evelyn Teresa Gertrude  10 Sep 1982New South Wales, Australia I17600
42 OZOUX, Andre Charles ,of Maroubra Bay ,New South Wales  11 Aug 2006New South Wales, Australia I24886
43 PENBERTHY, Gwendoline"Little Gwen"  1976New South Wales, Australia I1746
44 POWTER, Leslie Keith  21 May 2002New South Wales, Australia I17736
45 PUCKLE, Maj. Frederick Kaye ,C.M.G. ,son of Col.H.E.Puckle,Madras Staff Corps.  23 Jun 1959New South Wales, Australia I17314
46 REID, John Richard Howell  1966New South Wales, Australia I22100
47 REYNOLDS, Joseph  1839New South Wales, Australia I9762
48 ROBERTSON, Una Grace"Doon" ,of Vaucluse,New South Wales.  28 Jul 1994New South Wales, Australia I17645
49 SARGEANT, Mary  Bef 1848New South Wales, Australia I17352
50 SHERWIN, Lucy  3 Dec 1852New South Wales, Australia I25913

1 2 Next»



Married

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 BLACK / JOHNSTON  1912New South Wales, Australia F5944
2 INSLEY / CAMERON  1855New South Wales, Australia F6398
3 MIDGLEY / BROWN  17 Jan 1861New South Wales, Australia F5166
4 WICKS / SMALL  22 Dec 1841New South Wales, Australia F4549
Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources